Home Brand

INFORMATIONS ABOUT DELIVERIES EXTRA UE

BRAND


VORTEX

AIR HEAD 60CC VORTEX MINI ROK

W010/MR
Online

203,13

CYLINDRICAL PIN 6X18

W019
Online

0,55

VORTEX MINI ROK CYLINDER 60CC

W020/1MR
Online

437,37

VORTEX MINI ROK COMPLETE CRANKCASE

W050/MRC
Online

392,84

IGNITION SUPPORT MINI ROK

W068/MR
Online

51,24

CRANKCASE DOWEL 10 X 10,5 X 6,5

W075/1
Online

3,05

COPPER GASKET D. 8X12X1

W10267
Online

0,12

VORTEX MINI ROK MUFFLER SPRING

W10925
Online

7,93

DRAGGING SPROCKET KEY 3X3,7X10

W121
Online

0,61

IGNITION KEY 2,5X3,7X10

W122
Online

0,61

COMPLETE CRANKSHAFT MINI ROK

W130/1MR
Online

451,40

VORTEX MINI ROK MAGN.S.H. CRANKSHAFT 60CC

W140/MR
Online

136,03

VORTEX MINI ROK H.CRANKSHAFT SPROCKET SIDE 60CC

W150/MR
Online

140,30

NYLON CRANKSHAFT STUFFER

W160/MR
Online

2,44

BELLEVILLE WASHER D.16,3X31,5X1,5

W1708
Online

0,61

CLUTCH CAGE K12X15X15

W1715
Online

3,05

WASHER 19.5X12.1X1.8

W1726
Online

1,83

CLUTCH BODY FIX NUT M16 X 1 THR.

W1727
Online

4,88

VORTEX MINI ROK COMPL. CLUTCH ROTOR WITH GEAR M2

W1750/1MR
Online

151,89

VORTEX KF CLUTCH ROTOR WITH PIN

W1751/1KFC
Online

83,57

VORTEX MINI ROK STARTING DRIVEN GEAR Z 62

W1753/MR
Online

85,40

VORTEX MINI ROK COMPL. CLUTCH HOUSING W / SPROCKET Z

W1763/MR
Online

65,88

CYLINDRICAL PIN 6X12

W1766/1ROK
Online

0,61

ROLL D.5X5

W1766/ROK
Online

0,36

VORTEX MINI ROK BARE CLUTCH HOUSING

W1773/MR2
Online

32,94

CLUTCH WASHER D.10,1X18,8X2 FOR SPROKET Z 11

W1777/1ROK
Online

1,22

CLUTCH WASHER FOR SPROKET Z 10

W1777/RKT
Online

1,22

VORTEX MINI ROK COMPLETE CONROD 60CC

W190/MR
Online

233,63

CRANKSHAFT CRANKPIN D.18X40,6

W200/1MR
Online

11,59

INLET MANIFOLD PHBG 18

W2050/MR
Online

35,56

FUEL PUMP SUPPORT PLATE

W2052/MR
Online

4,88

COMPLETE WIRING VORTEX MINI ROK

W2103/MRKIT
Online

118,95

SECONDARY WIRING HARNESS MINIROK

W2103/MROK2
Online

12,81

HARNESS FIXING CLIP

W2103/ROK3
Online

1,83

GREEN STARTER BUTTON

W2115/1ROK
Online

8,54

RED STARTER BUTTON ON - OFF

W2116/ROK
Online

10,37

RELE' 12V - 70A

W2119/ROK
Online

18,42

ACCUMULATOR SUPPORT

W2122/1ROK
Online

42,70

SILVER - PLATED CAGE D.18X24X15

W220
Online

32,94

VORTEX MINI ROK CONROD ENGINE 60CC

W230/MR
Online

189,10

VORTEX MINI ROK COMPLETE PISTON (WITHOUT PIN)

W240/MR
Online

70,76

PISTON PIN MINI ROK

W270/MRA
Online

5,49

CIRCLIP D.12,00

W280/MR
Online

0,12

PISTON CAGE 12X16X15,5

W290/MR
Online

7,93

BEARING 6204 TN9 C4

W300/MR
Online

5,49

OIL SEAL FPJ 20X35X7 DOUBLE LIP

W310
Online

3,66

BARE IGNITION MINI ROK

W407/MR
Online

91,50

SELETTRA COIL VORTEX MINI ROK

W410/MR
Online

64,66

SPARK CAP PVL 403 030

W420/1403030
Online

2,50

SPARK CAP FOR DIGITAL IGNITION

W420/2401222
Online

11,59

COIL FIX. SILENT BLOCK

W440
Online

3,05

CYLINDER STUD BOLT M8 X 142

W461/1VLC
Online

6,10

EXHAUST STUD BOLT M7 X 32

W470
Online

3,05

HEXAGONAL NUT M10 X 1

W529/0108
Online

0,61

HEAD - NUT HIGH - SET M8

W530/12
Online

1,83

HEXAGONAL NUT M6 X 1

W531/06
Online

0,08

EXHAUST FIX. HIGH SET NUT

W540/RVA
Online

1,83

HEAD WASHER 8,5X15X 8

W560
Online

2,44

EXHAUST WASHER D.8X12X1,5

W565
Online

0,12

WASHER D.10 X 5,5 X 0,3

W580/10
Online

0,10

VORTEX MINI ROK CYLINDER BASIS GASKET

W610/1MRC
Online

2,44

O - RING HEAD VITON

W620/MR
Online

1,22

COPPER HEAD GASKET 42,2X62,4

W631/MR
Online

1,22

EXHAUST GASKET

W670/MR
Online

1,83

VORTEX MINI ROK SPROCKET

W690/MR
Online

31,72

VORTEX MINI ROK 60CC SPROCKET NUT

W696/MR
Online

7,32

73X27 CLUTCH BELL PLATE FOR MINI ROK ENGINES

W7000507300100
Online

4,88

COMPLETE CLUTCH COVER MINI

W740/MR
Online

6,10

EXHAUST MANIFOLD MR / T 60CC

W750/1MR
Online

41,48

VORTEX MINI ROK 60CC EXHAUST

W780/1MR
Online

103,09

CARBURETOR CLAMP D.23 - 35MM

W825/1MR
Online

1,22

INTAKE FILTER 60CC ENGINE

W850/1MR
Online

42,70

MINI ROK FILTER SUPPORT

W856/MR
Online

4,27

STARTER DRIVING GEAR COVER

W910/ROK
Online

12,20

STARTER DRIVING GEAR 50589

W916/ROK
Online

42,70

ROLLER CASE BK0808

W924
Online

2,44

VORTEX ENGINE STARTER

W940/ROK
Online

109,80

TRANSMISSION STARTER SUPPORT

W960/RKT
Online

78,08

STARTER SUPPORT D.50

W970/MR
Online

50,02

O.R.4200 STARTER SUPPORT

W972/MR
Online

1,22

STARTER SUPPORT SPACER

W975/MR
Online

3,05

HEAD CONTROL TEMPLATE MINI ROK

WA063
Online

4,84

CARBURETOR GAP CONTROL TEMPLATE

WA064
Online

66,49

Back
Racing Kart di Marco Danieli
Via Giovanni Finazzi, 6 | 24127 Bergamo (BG) - Italy
Phone: 035.0770457 | Fax: 035.19962361

E-Mail: info@racingkart.it
VAT number: 03856830165

Privacy policy
Cookie policy
Terms of Sale
Shipping fees
Legal Notes
Partner
xs sm md lg
Type your query: